TAHOSSA KINONDONI REGION

FORM FIVE ANNUAL EXAMINATION RESULTS - 2020

CENTRE: S2325 - CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIVIIIIIIIV 0
TOT62884920

INDEX NO. CANDIDATE'S NAME SEX AGGT DIV DETAILED SUBJECTS COMB
S2325/0501 ADELA BENEDICT BANTULAKI F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0502 ADELINE MWANRI ROBERT F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0503 AGATHA DASTAN NUNGU F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0504 AGNESS ERNEST NYORORO F 8 I  G/STUDIES = F      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0505 AGNESS SILVESTER SIMKANGA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = D      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0506 AGNESS MBUGA SIGA F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0507 AIDA JOHN MHAGAMA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0508 AISHA ALLY MOHAMMED F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0509 ALICE SALONI NYIKA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0510 ALLU HAMISI NGOI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0511 AMANDA CLEMENCE KIBATALA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = D HGL
S2325/0512 ANGEL VICTOR KALEJA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0513 ANGEL COSMAS QAMARA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0514 ANGELA L BAHATI F 16 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0515 ANGELINA JOSEPH GEORGE F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = E      ECONOMICS = D EGM
S2325/0516 ANITHA DEOGRATIAS HENRY F 8 I  G/STUDIES = B      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = C HGE
S2325/0517 ANNA ALFRED CHABRUMA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0518 ANNA COSMAS MASOLWA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0519 ANNA ADRIAN MUTASHOBYA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0520 ANNASTAZIA THOMAS LUKEBO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0521 ANNETH L KAGWEBE F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0522 ANTHONIA ANTHONY NYAWARA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0523 APRONIA PROJESTUS RWEGARULILA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0524 ASNATH GEOFREY MBWAMBO F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0525 ATUGHULILE ABIHUTI MLIMBA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0526 AZIMINA ISSA BEHUTTA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = A PCM
S2325/0527 BEATRICE WILLIAM MDOE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0528 BELINDA EDWARD NGOWO F 5 I  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = D      ECONOMICS = C      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = A ECA
S2325/0529 BENEDICTA ELIAS TAMBA F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = B ECA
S2325/0530 BERNADETA CHARLES MAGESA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = D      ECONOMICS = C EGM
S2325/0531 BERNADETHA HUGO KIMARIO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0532 BRITHA EMMANUEL BENEDICT F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = A PCM
S2325/0533 BUMI CHRISTOPHER LUBATIKO F 9 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0534 CAROLINE MPALE JOUNE F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0535 CAROLINE NAKASITA ALEX F 13 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0536 CATHERINE GODFREY KAZEMBE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0537 CATHERINE ISAYA DOMINIC F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0538 CATHERINE VALBERT MOSHI F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0539 CATHERINE NYAMBELE KILEO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = S      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0540 CATHERINE BONAVENTURE MSIGWA F 6 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = B      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0541 CATHERINE JOEL SWAI F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      KISWAHILI = B      ENGLISH = C HKL
S2325/0542 CECILIA TIMOTHY WILLIAM F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0543 CHRISTINA EDIFAILO MWAKISOLE F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0544 CHRISTOLUMBA LORRAINE ELIPHACE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0545 CLAIRE DAVID MANYANGA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = E      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0546 CONSOLATHA AYOUB MWENDA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0547 CRESENSIA BASIL SAGI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0548 DEBORAH DORICA GABONE F 16 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = S     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0549 DEBORAH JAPHET MALAMBI F 13 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0550 DELFINA V MATERU F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0551 DELPHINA DANIEL CHILOSA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = C HGE
S2325/0552 DIANA PANCRACE SHWEKELELA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0553 DIANA EDWARD LUBENGO F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0554 DIANA KOKUTONA DICKSON F 10 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0555 DIANA VICTOR MUZAHURA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = C      GEOGRAPHY = E     ADV/MATHS = E      ECONOMICS = C EGM
S2325/0556 DIANA PETER NJAU F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0557 DIGNA A MANJIRA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0558 DINA ELIKANA ISANZU F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0559 DOREEN JEROME MGHASE F 13 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0560 DOREEN AVELINE TENGA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0561 DYNESS GABRIEL LYAKURWA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0562 EDINA CHARLES KIVUGO F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0563 EDITH BYABATO METHOD F 10 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0564 EDITH CHRISTOPHER HAULI F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0565 EDITHA RAYMOND MLOWE F 10 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0566 EDNA PIUS KAYUNI F 10 II  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0567 EDNA NGASSA SHABU F 13 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0568 ELIZABETH ROGATH LEMA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0569 ELIZABETH ISAYA MSHAMBA F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0570 ELIZABETH MICHAEL CHILONGANI F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0571 EMMANUELA SAMWEL MAIRA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0572 EMMANUELA WILBERT KIJANGA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = F HGE
S2325/0573 ENTESH-IRENE ONESIMUS LAIZER F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0574 ESTER SEBASTIAN WILSON F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0575 ESTHER SOLOMON MWALINGO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0576 ESTHER ELIAS MSANGI F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0577 EUNICE M CHIHOMA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = E      COMMERCE = C      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0578 EVAGRACE CHARLES MUVARA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = D      ECONOMICS = E      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = E ECA
S2325/0579 FARAJA GABRIEL KIPPA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0580 FELISTA BONIFACE YORAMU F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0581 FESTA MATHEW NDUNGURU F 15 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0582 FLAVIA KAGEMULO NKONGOKI F 9 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0583 FRANCISCA PAUL MAZIKU F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0584 GENESTER OSBORN GWAMBAYE F 10 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0585 GLADNESS AUDAX LWEKAMWA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0586 GLADNESS RICHARD SOKA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = D      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0587 GLADNESS DAVID MALUILA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0588 GLADNESS ALEX KALLUA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0589 GLADNESS THADEUS CHUWA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = C      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0590 GLORIA CHRISTOPHER NYARATA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0591 GLORIA ROBERT MISINDE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = C      ACCOUNTANCY = D ECA
S2325/0592 GLORIA E CHUA F 4 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = A      KISWAHILI = A      ENGLISH = B HKL
S2325/0593 GLORY DISMAS BHINI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0594 GLORY MICHAEL MAYALA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0595 GLORY SEBASTIAN MASAU F 15 III  G/STUDIES = F      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0596 GLORY DAVID NYOLOBI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = E      ECONOMICS = D EGM
S2325/0597 HAPPINESS RICHARD LUZWAHULA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0598 HAPPINESS ANANIA ILOMO F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0599 HAPPINESS MORICE MTEKO F 16 III  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = D     ADV/MATHS = F      ECONOMICS = E EGM
S2325/0600 HAPPINESS ANTHONY KERENGE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0601 HELLEN TEZURA MZIRAY F 15 III  G/STUDIES = E      GEOGRAPHY = D     ADV/MATHS = S      ECONOMICS = E EGM
S2325/0602 HERIETH F LYAKWIPA F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0603 HERRIETH MELICHIADES CHUWA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0604 IMMACULATE E LUOGA F 7 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0605 INNOCENCIA DANFORD MUYANGO F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = D      ECONOMICS = C EGM
S2325/0606 IRENE GERALD ASIMWE F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0607 IRENE JOHN MSESA F 18 IV  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = S     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0608 IRENE DEUSDEDIT BWOYO F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = B      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0609 IRENE HOPE KIONDO F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = E      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0610 ISABELLA B RWAITAMA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = E      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0611 IVONY ELIAH ANANGISYE F 9 I  G/STUDIES = B      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0612 JALENE MELCHIADES RWABUYONGO F 7 I  G/STUDIES = E      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = C      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0613 JANETH ABRAHAM URASA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0614 JANETH ANTHONY MASALU F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0615 JENIFER JARED TARIMO F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = D      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0616 JENIN SIRILY MALLYA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0617 JESCA THOMAS ASSEY F 13 III  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0618 JESCA REMMY SAILO F 13 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0619 JILLIAN DEOGRATIAS ASSEY F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = C HGE
S2325/0620 JOYCE GAUDENCE MSIGALA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0621 JOYCE MANDIA MAGOGO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = S HGE
S2325/0622 JOYCE EVEREST MKUMBO F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = F      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = D ECA
S2325/0623 JULIANA ISAYA SALEKO F 7 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      KISWAHILI = A      ENGLISH = D HKL
S2325/0624 JULIET SAMSON MARWA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = D      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0625 JULLY DEISM MLAY F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0626 JULNITUE CHISTEY MACISTE F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0627 JUSTINA RODRICK BARONGO F 6 I  G/STUDIES = C      BAM = D      ECONOMICS = C      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = B ECA
S2325/0628 KABULA LUCIA STEPHEN F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0629 KAREN FREDERICK KABORI F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = B     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0630 KAREN SILVA MATUNGWA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0631 KAREN HUMPHREY LAUWO F 10 II  G/STUDIES = E      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = D ECA
S2325/0632 KATHLEEN MESHACK BANDAWE F 16 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0633 LESLEY DAVID LUTEGE F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = D      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0634 LETICIA STEPHEN ULAYA F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0635 LILIAN MELKIOR MBUNDA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0636 LILIAN LEONARD MLEWA F 19 IV  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = S     ADV/MATHS = F      ECONOMICS = S EGM
S2325/0637 LISA C KALINGA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0638 LISA PETER MWITA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = C      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = C      ECONOMICS = D EGM
S2325/0639 LISA SIIMA ROBERT F 11 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0640 LORRAINE ALEXIA TIBAIGANA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = S      HISTORY = C      GEOGRAPHY = S      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = S HGE
S2325/0641 LUCY VALENCY KITAMBALA F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0642 LUCY MICHAEL MTUI F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = C PCB
S2325/0643 LUCY COSMAS KIMATI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0644 LUJA RICHARD LUTINYA F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0645 LUSEKELO GIVEN NGAJILO F 14 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0646 LYDIA JAPHET NGONELA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = B      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0647 MAGRETH CHARLES OBAR F 10 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = S      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0648 MARIA KEVIN MAHUNDI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0649 MARIAM MALUNDE MANENE F 9 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0650 MARTHA ISAYA PALLANGYO F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = S      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0651 MARTINA BERNALD MINDE F 14 III  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = C      GEOGRAPHY = E      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = S HGE
S2325/0652 MARY AUGUSTINO MKUDE F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = C      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0653 MATILDA  FRANCIS F 12 II  G/STUDIES = C      GEOGRAPHY = D     ADV/MATHS = D      ECONOMICS = D EGM
S2325/0654 MAUREEN FAUSTINE MASSAWE F 12 II  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0655 MEGUMI GREYSON CELESTINE F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = C PCM
S2325/0656 MELISA JAMES MSHAM F 14 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0657 MERCY WENCESLAUS LUOGA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0658 MIRABEL RAYNER MATOWO F 15 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = E     ADV/MATHS = E PCM
S2325/0659 MIRIAM PATRICK MUGA F 14 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0660 MIRIAM A ANTHONY F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0661 MODESTA WILLIAM KAPELA F 15 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0662 NADINE FRANK HABICHT F 7 I  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = B     ADV/MATHS = B PCM
S2325/0663 NARIPI LUCAS LOTASARWAKI F 9 I  G/STUDIES = E      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0664 NEEMA DONASIAN KESSY F 13 III  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = C      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0665 NEEMA MARWA MAGIGE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = S      HISTORY = C      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0666 NKASIA MICHAEL SHIO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = S      ENGLISH = D HGL
S2325/0667 NOELA FREDY MUSHI F 14 III  G/STUDIES = B      GEOGRAPHY = D     ADV/MATHS = E      ECONOMICS = E EGM
S2325/0668 NOREEN AMOS MUTAHIWA F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = E HGE
S2325/0669 NOVICE MUSSA MAGUNGULI F 16 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = D      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0670 OSITHA KIZITO JAKA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = F      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = F HGE
S2325/0671 PENDO PROSPER MIGWANO F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = E      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0672 PERPETUAL V MASSAWE F 10 II  G/STUDIES = C      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = D ECA
S2325/0673 PERUCY ASTUS MUSSIBA F 6 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = B      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0674 PIALA S MKULASI F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0675 QUEEN JACOB IBRAHIM F 13 III  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0676 RIGOBERTHA S KIMARIO F 16 III  G/STUDIES = E      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = F      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = F ECA
S2325/0677 SALMA MUSSA SIWAYOMBE F 11 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = F      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0678 SAMANTHA L KEENJA F 11 II  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = S PCB
S2325/0679 SAMANTHA A SUMAYE F 9 I  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0680 SHARON J HAULE F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = A      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0681 SIA PHILEMON MINJA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = S      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = D      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = C HGE
S2325/0682 STELLA MEDSON KONGA F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      GEOGRAPHY = C     ADV/MATHS = E      ECONOMICS = D EGM
S2325/0683 SUBILAGA MERNARD MWAISELA F 6 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = C      CHEMISTRY = B      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0684 TECLA FABIAN FIMBO F 8 I  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = C      BAM = E      ECONOMICS = D HGE
S2325/0685 TERESIA BEATUS KILAWE F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C     ADV/MATHS = A PCM
S2325/0686 THANDYA VICTOR MUSHI F 10 II  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = S      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0687 THERESIA C KARUGWA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = D      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0688 TINAJOY LAISER PAUL F 10 II  G/STUDIES = S      HISTORY = D      KISWAHILI = C      ENGLISH = C HKL
S2325/0689 TRACY FRANK HABICHT F 9 I  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = D PCB
S2325/0690 TUSEKILE MERCY ASWILE F 13 III  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = S      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = F PCB
S2325/0691 UMMY NAIBU MAHENGE F 14 III  G/STUDIES = C      PHYSICS = F      CHEMISTRY = E      BIOLOGY = B      BAM = E PCB
S2325/0692 VAILETH MAGOMA MTANI F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = C      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0693 VANESSA V MTOBA F 9 I  G/STUDIES = C      BAM = F      ECONOMICS = D      COMMERCE = B      ACCOUNTANCY = C ECA
S2325/0694 VANESSA MWORIO ROBERT F 8 I  G/STUDIES = C      HISTORY = A      GEOGRAPHY = D      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0695 VEREDIANA J NGUFULI F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0696 VIOLA J MAKUNDI F 12 II  G/STUDIES = D      BAM = S      ECONOMICS = E      COMMERCE = C      ACCOUNTANCY = D ECA
S2325/0697 VIRGINIA COSMAS MLEKANI F 15 III  G/STUDIES = E      GEOGRAPHY = D     ADV/MATHS = S      ECONOMICS = E EGM
S2325/0698 WANDE ALLY MALIVA F 7 I  G/STUDIES = D      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = C      ENGLISH = B HGL
S2325/0699 WITNESS BRUNO MOSHI F 13 III  G/STUDIES = S      PHYSICS = E      CHEMISTRY = D     ADV/MATHS = D PCM
S2325/0700 WITNESS WALTER URIO F 12 II  G/STUDIES = E      HISTORY = B      GEOGRAPHY = F      ENGLISH = C HGL
S2325/0701 YASINTA EDMUND MWASAGA F 8 I  G/STUDIES = E      PHYSICS = D      CHEMISTRY = C      BIOLOGY = A      BAM = D PCB

              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING
EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION DAR ES SALAAM
EXAMINATION CENTRE DISTRICT KINONDONI
TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES 201
EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA  2.9637
EXAMINATION CENTRE CATEGORY  CENTRE WITH 30 CANDIDATES OR MORE
EXAMINATION CENTRE POSITION 1  /  20
EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISION PERFORMANCE
REGISTERED ABSENT SAT INCOMPLETE DIV I DIV II DIV III DIV IV DIV O
201 0 201 0 62 88 49 2 0
EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE
CODE SUBJECT NAME REG SAT PASS FAIL A B C D E S F GPA RANK
111 GENERAL STUDIES 201 201 99% 1% 0 4 43 92 47 12 3 4.1 5 / 20
112 HISTORY 49 49 100% 0% 14 28 5 2 0 0 0 1.9 1 / 19
113 GEOGRAPHY 58 58 97% 3% 0 2 16 21 11 6 2 4.2 5 / 18
114 DIVINITY 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
115 ISLAMIC KNOWLEDGE 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
121 KISWAHILI 4 4 100% 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.8 1 / 15
122 ENGLISH LANGUAGE 26 26 100% 0% 0 11 12 3 0 0 0 2.7 1 / 19
123 FRENCH LANGUAGE 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
125 ARABIC LANGUAGE 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
131 PHYSICS 118 118 84% 16% 0 1 13 27 39 19 19 5.0 3 / 15
132 CHEMISTRY 118 118 100% 0% 0 3 30 58 25 2 0 3.9 3 / 16
133 BIOLOGY 86 86 100% 0% 8 44 30 4 0 0 0 2.3 1 / 16
134 AGRICULTURE 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
136 COMPUTER SCIENCE 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
141 BASIC APPLIED MATHEMATICS 130 130 78% 22% 0 0 8 26 51 17 28 5.2 1 / 19
142 ADVANCED MATHEMATICS 45 45 96% 4% 3 8 8 11 11 2 2 3.7 3 / 15
151 ECONOMICS 57 57 93% 7% 0 0 11 23 14 5 4 4.4 1 / 17
152 COMMERCE 21 21 100% 0% 9 9 3 0 0 0 0 1.7 1 / 8
153 ACCOUNTANCY 21 21 95% 5% 1 2 11 5 1 0 1 3.3 3 / 8
155 FOOD AND HUMAN NUTRITION 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
37 113 191 272 199 63 59